Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Trevor Michalesko
2 2Lee Conley
3 3Geoff Nickel
4 4Charlie Nelson
5 5Albert Padron
6 6Keven Padron
7 7Jake Ellingsworth
8 8MaRC Galvan
2
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Erick Magnuson
2 2Alex Vaughn
3 3Gary Wright
4 4Colby Lowery
5 5Deven Nicely
6 6Dubb
7 7Josh Lee
8 8Matt Ellingsworth
3
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Blades
2 2Cenzo Reyes
3 3MaRC Galvan
4 4Dave Jr
5 5Nick Smrt
6 6Donnie Stillwell
7 7Kenny Dage
8 8Brenton Miller
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Sheahan
2 2Dustin Gosset
3 3Jonski Jonski
4 4Roger Kenitz
5 5Lee Conley
6 6Tommy Torres
7 7Mark Nicely
8 8Doug Kooy
5
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Damon T
2 2Troy Weber
3 3Ashley Sides
4 4Brandon Betancort
5 5Paul Laya
6 6Dave N
7 7Frank Johnston
8 8Austin Wick
9 9Steph Kuecker
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rod Morney
2 2Kenny Dage
3 3Jason Mowery
4 4Austin Wick
5 5Damon T
6 6Cup Cake
7 7Pepper Brooks
8 8Troy Weber
9 9Frank Hodits
10 10Cotton
7
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave N
2 2Ashley Sides
3 3Snowflake
4 4Lee Conley
5 5Cenzo Reyes
6 6Steph Kuecker
7 7Landen Conforti
8 8Trevor Michalesko
9 9Nick Smrt
8
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Lee
2 2Erick Magnuson
3 3Geoff Nickel
4 4Doug Kooy
5 5Jake Ellingsworth
6 6Charlie Nelson
7 7Dave Michalesko
8 8Keven Padron
9 9Jacob Nelson
9
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Jonski Jonski
2 1Tommy Torres
3 3Mike Blaney
4 4Jason Drinski
5 5Jason Blades
6 6Matt Ellingsworth
7 7Brandon Betancort
8 8Dave Jr
9 9Donnie Stillwell
10 10Albert Padron
10
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nikki Weber
2 2Cup Cake
3 3Mark Nicely
4 4Lee Conley
5 5Koady Bennett
6 6Roger Kenitz
7 7Colby Lowery
8 8Deven Nicely
9 9Clark Crosley
10 10Claudio Musto
11
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Nims
2 2Codi Lundberg
3 3Brad Taylor
4 4Josh Lee
5 5Troy Weber
6 6Dubb
7 7Austin Wick
8 8Pepper Brooks
9 9Koady Bennett
10 10Cotton
12
Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Nicely
2 2Jason Mowery
3 3Bob Sheahan
4 4Deven Nicely
5 5Rod Morney
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Leisure Hours Raceway
Registrations Entries: 104
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 5,753
Total Race Time 37 hours, 20 minutes, 45 seconds
close X