Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lil' Feather
2 2cody
3 3Steve Gillesple
4 4Pj Gillisple
2
17.5 Buggy BLINKY (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ron Sobiski
2 2Erick Magnuson
3 3Nick Smrt
4 4Rodney Nofsinger
5 5Rick Crownhart
6 6Josh Lee
7 7Austin Nofsinger
8 8Dan Ott
3
17.5 Buggy BLINKY (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Doug Kooy
2 2Josh Melia
3 3Special Craig (X)
4 4Phil Steffen
5 5Matt Lee
6 6Codi Lundberg
7 7ging
8 8Mike Keinz
4
17.5 Buggy BLINKY (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 12Rich Sudantas
2 11Patrick Hartel
3 1Jason Hartel
4 10Jamison Mueller
5 2chad parry
6 9Scott Cramer
7 3Mason Keinz
5
4 Wheel Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Troy Weber
2 2Buzz Melia
3 3Max Cramer
4 4Rick Davitto
5 5Dustin Gossett
6 6Nate Miller
6
17.5 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Keinz
2 2Nick Olson
3 3Erick Magnuson
4 5Larry Lonsbery
5 6Austin Nofsinger
6 7Doug Kooy
7 8Jason Hartel
8 9chad parry
7
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rod Morney
2 2Claudio Musto
3 3Clark Crosley
4 4THE J Dubb
8
2 Wheel Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Remias
2 2Austin Wick
3 3Dale Best
4 4Cush
5 5Larry Lonsbery
6 6Max Cramer
7 7Troy Weber
8 8Cory Crosley
9 9Ken Houghton
9
4 Wheel 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Sheahan
2 2Tommy Tom
3 3Special Craig (X)
4 4Nick Olson
5 5Lance Sr Lance Sr
6 6Scott Cramer
10
4 Wheel 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Davitto
2 2Rick Crownhart
3 3Josh Melia
4 4Rich Sudantas
5 5Codi Lundberg
6 6Jamison Mueller
7 7Dustin Gossett
11
Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lance Sr Lance Sr
2 2Jason Thelander
3 3Sulli
4 4Scott Cramer
5 5Stephanie Kuecker
6 6Rod Morney
7 7Nate Miller
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Leisure Hours
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 2,858
Total Race Time 17 hours, 5 minutes, 28 seconds
close X